Revision History for Franz Joseph I, Prince of Liechtenstein

Date Editor
9/9/2017 Sofia
Given Name(s): Franz, Joseph, de Paula, Josef, Johann, Nepomuk, Andreas
Surname(s):
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1726 November 19
Birth Place: Milan, Italy
Death Date: 1781 August 18
Death Place: Metz, France

Categories

Type: prince
Years: 1772-1781
place: Liechtenstein

Also Known As

Franz de Paula Josef Johann Nepomuk Andreas