Revision History for Joseph Johann Adam, Prince of Liechtenstein

Date Editor
9/9/2017 Sofia
Given Name(s): Joseph, Johann, Adam, Josef
Surname(s):
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1690 May 25
Birth Place: Vienna, Austria
Death Date: 1732 December 17
Death Place: Valtice, the Czech Republic

Categories

Type: prince
Years: 1721-1732
place: Liechtenstein

Also Known As

Josef Johann Adam