Revision History for Vern Cotter

Date Editor
11/22/2017 Sofia
Given Name(s): Vern, Anthony, Vernon
Surname(s): Cotter
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1962 January 27
Birth Place: New Zealand

Categories

Type: rugby
team:
position:

Also Known As

Anthony Vernon Cotter