Revision History for Ronnie Taylor

Date Editor
8/18/2018 Sofia
Given Name(s): Ronnie, Ronald, Charles
Surname(s): Taylor
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1924 October 27
Birth Place: Hampstead, the United Kingdom
Death Date: 2018 August 3
Death Place: Ibiza, Spain

Categories

Type: cinematographer

Also Known As

Ronald Charles Taylor