Revision History for Mila Schön

Date Editor
8/31/2018 Sofia
Given Name(s): Mila, Maria, Carmen
Surname(s): Schön, Nutrizio
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1916 September 28
Birth Place: Trogir, Croatia
Death Date: 2008 September 5

Categories

Type: fashion designer

Also Known As

Maria Carmen Nutrizio