Revision History for Karl Lagerfeld

Date Editor
2/19/2019 Lucille
8/31/2018 Sofia
Given Name(s): Karl, Otto
Surname(s): Lagerfeld, Lagerfeldt
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1933 September 10
Birth Place: Hamburg, Germany
Death Date: 2019 February 19
Death Place: Neuilly-sur-Seine, France

Categories

Type: fashion designer

Also Known As

Karl Otto Lagerfeldt