Revision History for Danny Frawley

Date Editor
9/16/2019 Sofia
Given Name(s): Danny, Daniel, Patrick
Surname(s): Frawley
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1963 September 8
Birth Place: Ballarat, Australia
Death Date: 2019 September 9
Death Place: Millbrook, Australia

Categories

Type: football
team:
position:

Also Known As

Daniel Patrick Frawley