Revision History for Quim Costa

Date Editor
9/18/2019 Sofia
Given Name(s): Quim, Joaquim
Surname(s): Costa, Puig
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1957 October 30
Birth Place: Badalona, Spain

Categories

Type: basketball
team:
position:

Also Known As

Joaquim Costa Puig