Revision History for Alice Thomas Ellis

Date Editor
11/4/2019 Sofia
Given Name(s): Alice, Thomas, Ann, Margaret
Surname(s): Ellis, Lindholm
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1932 September 9
Birth Place: Liverpool, the United Kingdom
Death Date: 2005 March 8

Categories

Type: author

Also Known As

Ann Margaret Lindholm