Revision History for Mirit Cohen

Date Editor
12/14/2019 Sofia
Given Name(s): Mirit, Manya, Malka
Surname(s): Cohen
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1945
Birth Place: Russia
Death Date: 1990 May 3
Death Place: New York City, the United States

Categories

Type: artist

Also Known As

Manya Malka Cohen