Revision History for Wick Allison

Date Editor
9/6/2020 Sofia
9/6/2020 Sofia
Given Name(s): Wick, Lodowick, Brodie, Cobb
Surname(s): Allison
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1948 March 17
Birth Place: Dallas, the United States
Death Date: 2020 September 1
Death Place: Roscoe, the United States

Categories

Type: print

Also Known As

Lodowick Brodie Cobb Allison