Revision History for Dick Cheney

Date Editor
11/11/2020 Lucille
Given Name(s): Dick, Richard, Bruce
Surname(s): Cheney
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1941 January 30
Birth Place: Lincoln, the United States

Categories

Also Known As

Richard Bruce Cheney