Revision History for Bernie Sanders

Date Editor
11/11/2020 Lucille
Given Name(s): Bernie, Bernard
Surname(s): Sanders
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1941 September 8
Birth Place: New York, the United States

Categories

Also Known As

Bernard Sanders