Revision History for Hans van Mierlo

Date Editor
3/20/2021 Lucille
Surname(s): van Mierlo
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1931 August 18
Birth Place: Breda, the Netherlands
Death Date: 2010 March 11
Death Place: Amsterdam, the Netherlands

Categories

Also Known As

Henricus Antonius Franciscus Maria Oliva van Mierlo