Revision History for Loek Hermans

Date Editor
3/26/2021 Lucille
Given Name(s): Loek, Louis, Marie, Lucien, Henri, Alphonse
Surname(s): Hermans
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1951 April 23
Birth Place: Heerlen, the Netherlands

Categories

Also Known As

Louis Marie Lucien Henri Alphonse Hermans