Revision History for Hans Alders

Date Editor
3/26/2021 Lucille
Given Name(s): Hans, Johannes, Gerardus, Maria
Surname(s): Alders
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1952 December 17
Birth Place: Nijmegen, the Netherlands

Categories

Also Known As

Johannes Gerardus Maria Alders