Revision History for Hans de Koster

Date Editor
5/16/2021 Lucille
Given Name(s): Hans, Henri, Johan
Surname(s): de Koster
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1914 November 5
Birth Place: Leiden, the Netherlands
Death Date: 1992 November 24
Death Place: Wassenaar, the Netherlands

Categories

Also Known As

Henri Johan de Koster