Revision History for Jo Schouwenaar-Franssen

Date Editor
5/16/2021 Lucille
Given Name(s): Jo, Johanna, Frederika
Surname(s): Schouwenaar, Franssen
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1909 May 3
Birth Place: Rotterdam, the Netherlands
Death Date: 1995 December 24
Death Place: Bilthoven, the Netherlands

Categories

Also Known As

Johanna Frederika Schouwenaar-Franssen