Revision History for Frans Teulings

Date Editor
5/17/2021 Lucille
Given Name(s): Frans, Franciscus, Gerardus, Cornelis, Josephus, Marie
Surname(s): Teulings
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1891 November 15
Birth Place: 's-Hertogenbosch, the Netherlands
Death Date: 1966 June 23
Death Place: Vught, the Netherlands

Categories

Also Known As

Franciscus Gerardus Cornelis Josephus Marie Teulings