Stevie Wonder

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Stevie, Stevland, Hardaway
SURNAME(S): Wonder, Morris
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1950 May 13
BIRTH PLACE: Saginaw, the United States
DESCRIPTION: American musician.

Categories

Notable Musicians
TYPE: musician
GENRE:

Also Known As

Stevland Hardaway Morris