Gilmar

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Gilmar, Gylmar
SURNAME(S): Neves
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1930 August 22
BIRTH PLACE: Brazil
DEATH DATE: 2013 August 25
DESCRIPTION: Soccer player with Brazil - Goalkeeper - 1958/1962/1966.

Categories

Notable Athletes
TYPE: soccer
TEAM:
POSITION:

Also Known As

Gylmar dos Santos Neves