View Namesake: Suellen O'Hara


 History
Suellen O'Hara
GIVEN NAME(S): Suellen, Susan, Elinor
SURNAME(S): O'Hara
GENDER: Female
BIRTH DATE: 1846
FICTIONAL: yes
CATEGORIES
Fictional Characters from Books
TYPE: character
YEAR: 1936
BOOK: Gone With the Wind
AUTHOR: Margaret Mitchell
Fictional Characters from Movies
TYPE: character
YEAR: 1939
MOVIE: Gone With the Wind
ALSO KNOWN AS
Susan Elinor O'Hara