Paola of Belgium

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Paola
SURNAME(S):
GENDER: Female
BIRTH DATE: 1937 September 11

Categories

Other Royalty
TYPE: queen consort
YEARS: 1993-
PLACE: Belgium

Also Known As

Paola Ruffo di Calabria