Bob Hawke

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Bob, Robert, James, Lee
SURNAME(S): Hawke
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1929 December 9
BIRTH PLACE: Australia

Categories

Australian Prime Ministers
TYPE: prime minister
YEARS: 1983-1991
NOTABILITY: notable in category

Also Known As

Robert James Lee Hawke