Tiger Woods

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Tiger, Eldrick, Tont
SURNAME(S): Woods
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1975 December 30
BIRTH PLACE: the United States

Categories

Notable Athletes
TYPE: golf
TEAM:
POSITION:

Also Known As

Eldrick Tont Woods