Ben Affleck

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Ben, Benjamin, Géza
SURNAME(S): Affleck, Boldt
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1972 August 15
BIRTH PLACE: Berkeley, the United States
CATEGORIES
Notable Filmmakers
TYPE: producer
Notable Actors and Actresses
TYPE: actor
ALSO KNOWN AS
Benjamin Géza Affleck-Boldt