Otto von Bismarck

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Otto, Eduard, Leopold
SURNAME(S): Bismarck
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1815 April 1
BIRTH PLACE: Germany
DEATH DATE: 1898 July 30

Categories

German Chancellors and Presidents
TYPE: chancellor
YEARS: 1871-1890

Also Known As

Otto Eduard Leopold