Jim Caviezel

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Jim, James, Patrick
SURNAME(S): Caviezel
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1968 September 26
BIRTH PLACE: Mount Vernon, the United States

Categories

Notable Actors and Actresses
TYPE: actor

Also Known As

James Patrick Caviezel