Tiffani Thiessen

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Tiffani, Amber
SURNAME(S): Thiessen
GENDER: Female
BIRTH DATE: 1974 January 23
BIRTH PLACE: Long Beach, the United States

Categories

Notable Actors and Actresses
TYPE: actress

Also Known As

Tiffani-Amber