John Lydon

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): John, Johnny
SURNAME(S): Lydon, Rotten
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1956 January 31
BIRTH PLACE: the United Kingdom

Categories

Notable Musicians
TYPE: musician
GENRE: rock

Also Known As

Johnny Rotten