Šárka Strachová

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Šárka
SURNAME(S): Strachová, Záhrobská
GENDER: Female
BIRTH DATE: 1985 February 11
BIRTH PLACE: Benecko, the Czech Republic

Categories

Olympic Medalists
TYPE: bronze
YEAR: 2010
EVENT: alpine skiing
COUNTRY: Czech Republic
Notable Athletes
TYPE: skiing
TEAM:
POSITION:

Also Known As

Šárka Záhrobská