June Foulds

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): June, Florence
SURNAME(S): Foulds, Paul
GENDER: Female
BIRTH DATE: 1934 June 13

Categories

Olympic Medalists
TYPE: bronze
YEAR: 1952
EVENT: 4x100 m relay
COUNTRY: United Kingdom
Olympic Medalists
TYPE: silver
YEAR: 1956
EVENT: 4x100 m relay
COUNTRY: United Kingdom

Also Known As

June Paul