Jenn Wakefield

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Jenn, Jennifer
SURNAME(S): Wakefield
GENDER: Female
BIRTH DATE: 1989 June 15
BIRTH PLACE: Pickering, Canada

Categories

Olympic Medalists
TYPE: gold
YEAR: 2014
EVENT: ice hockey
COUNTRY: Canada

Also Known As

Jennifer Wakefield