Ekaterina Poistogova

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Ekaterina
SURNAME(S): Poistogova, Zavyalova
GENDER: Female
BIRTH DATE: 1991 March 1
BIRTH PLACE: Nizhny Novgorod, Russia

Categories

Olympic Medalists
TYPE: bronze
YEAR: 2012
EVENT: 800 m
COUNTRY: Russia

Also Known As

Ekaterina Zavyalova