Lynn Williams

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Lynn
SURNAME(S): Williams, Kanuka
GENDER: Female
BIRTH DATE: 1960

Categories

Olympic Medalists
TYPE: bronze
YEAR: 1984
EVENT: 3000 m
COUNTRY: Canada

Also Known As

Lynn Kanuka