Stan Vickers

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Stan, Stanley, Frank
SURNAME(S): Vickers
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1932
DEATH DATE: 2013

Categories

Olympic Medalists
TYPE: bronze
YEAR: 1960
EVENT: 20 km walk
COUNTRY: United Kingdom

Also Known As

Stanley Frank Vickers