Petra Schersing

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Petra
SURNAME(S): Schersing, Müller
GENDER: Female
BIRTH DATE: 1965

Categories

Olympic Medalists
TYPE: silver
YEAR: 1988
EVENT: 400 m
COUNTRY: East Germany
Olympic Medalists
TYPE: bronze
YEAR: 1988
EVENT: 4x400 m relay
COUNTRY: East Germany

Also Known As

Petra Müller