Nick Whitehead

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Nick, Joseph, Nicholas, Neville
SURNAME(S): Whitehead
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1933
DEATH DATE: 2002

Categories

Olympic Medalists
TYPE: bronze
YEAR: 1960
EVENT: 4x100 m relay
COUNTRY: United Kingdom

Also Known As

Joseph Nicholas Neville Whitehead