Leni Schmidt

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Leni, Helene, Hermine
SURNAME(S): Schmidt
GENDER: Female
BIRTH DATE: 1906
DEATH DATE: 1985

Categories

Olympic Medalists
TYPE: bronze
YEAR: 1928
EVENT: 4x100 m relay
COUNTRY: Germany

Also Known As

Helene Hermine Schmidt