Joanne Goode

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Joanne, Gwendoline
SURNAME(S): Goode, Wright
GENDER: Female
BIRTH DATE: 1972 November 17
BIRTH PLACE: Harlow, the United Kingdom

Categories

Olympic Medalists
TYPE: bronze
YEAR: 2000
EVENT: badminton mixed doubles
COUNTRY: United Kingdom

Also Known As

Joanne Gwendoline Wright