Moysés Blás

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Moysés, Moses
SURNAME(S): Blás, Blass
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1937

Categories

Olympic Medalists
TYPE: bronze
YEAR: 1960
EVENT: basketball
COUNTRY: Brazil

Also Known As

Moses Blass