Joseph Wenzel I, Prince of Liechtenstein

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Joseph, Wenzel, Josef, Lorenz
SURNAME(S):
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1696 August 9
BIRTH PLACE: Prague, the Czech Republic
DEATH DATE: 1772 February 10
DEATH PLACE: Vienna, Austria

Categories

Other Royalty
TYPE: prince
YEARS: 1712-1718
PLACE: Liechtenstein
Other Royalty
TYPE: prince
YEARS: 1732-1745
PLACE: Liechtenstein
Other Royalty
TYPE: prince
YEARS: 1748-1772
PLACE: Liechtenstein

Also Known As

Josef Wenzel Lorenz