Juan Carlos I

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Juan, Carlos, John, Charles
SURNAME(S):
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1938 January 5
BIRTH PLACE: Italy

Categories

Spanish Kings and Queens
TYPE: king
YEARS: 1975-
REALM:

Also Known As

John Charles