Revision History for Lotta Almblad

Date Editor
7/27/2014 Sofia
Given Name(s): Lotta, Åsa, Annelie, Charlotte
Surname(s): Almblad
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1972 April 28

Categories

Type: bronze
Year: 2002
event: ice hockey
country: Sweden

Also Known As

Åsa Annelie Charlotte Almblad