Giorgi Arsenishvili

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Giorgi, Gia
SURNAME(S): Arsenishvili
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1942 January 5
BIRTH PLACE: Khirsa, Georgia
DEATH DATE: 2010 November 17
DEATH PLACE: Georgia

Categories

Other Leaders
TYPE: prime minister
YEARS: 2000-2001
PLACE: Georgia

Also Known As

Gia Arsenishvili