Nikoloz Lekishvili

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Nikoloz, Niko
SURNAME(S): Lekishvili
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1947 April 20
BIRTH PLACE: Tbilisi, Georgia

Categories

Other Leaders
TYPE: prime minister
YEARS: 1995-1998
PLACE: Georgia

Also Known As

Niko Lekishvili