Islam Shah Suri

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Islam, Jalal
SURNAME(S): Suri
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: ?
DEATH DATE: 1554

Categories

Indian Sultans and Emperors
TYPE: sultan
YEARS: 1545-1554

Also Known As

Jalal Khan