Isa Gambar

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Isa, Yunis oglu
SURNAME(S): Gambar, Qambar
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1957 February 24
BIRTH PLACE: Baku, Azerbaijan

Categories

Other Leaders
TYPE: president
YEARS: 1992
PLACE: Azerbaijan

Also Known As

Isa Yunis oglu Qambar