Voula Patoulidou

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Voula, Paraskevi
SURNAME(S): Patoulidou
GENDER: Female
BIRTH DATE: 1965

Categories

Olympic Medalists
TYPE: gold
YEAR: 1992
EVENT: 100 m hurdles
COUNTRY: Greece

Also Known As

Paraskevi Patoulidou