Tineke Schouten

 History
Given Name(s): Tineke, Catharina, Agatha, Maria
Surname(s): Schouten
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1954 June 12
Birth Place: Utrecht, the Netherlands

Categories

Type: comedian

Also Known As

Catharina Agatha Maria Schouten